Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albion Rovers | 2 | 8:1 | 6 |
2 | SM Caen | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | TJ Sokol Horní Bečva | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
4 | FC Porto | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torquay United FC | 2 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Twierdza Nysa | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | FC Hammer Cham | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Past Nottingham | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Les chatons d Antoinette | 2 | 10:0 | 6 |
2 | MŠK SCP Ružomberok | 2 | 8:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Barnet | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
4 | Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935 | 2 | 2:14 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Orel Pukavik | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | FC Manchester Rocks | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | FC JendaBayern Munchen | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | 1 FC Basildon | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belediye Gençlik Doğubayazı | 2 | 11:0 | 6 |
2 | Paris Vintage | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | A.F.C. Haddington 2012 | 2 | 4:9 | 3 |
4 | FC Pepíci Barcelona | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Boca Juniors | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | BE LaanVNG Utrecht | 2 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Edinburgh City FC | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | FC Moskva boys | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LTm Pompei | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
3 | PS Casalecchio di Reno | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Orebro Wesans | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpi FC 2020 | 2 | 4:1 | 4 |
2 | LTm Lisabon | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | BE Racing Le Cloitre-Saint-Th | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
4 | Czech Psychóso | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clube Atlético Manaus | 2 | 6:4 | 6 |
2 | GEOS™ Nightmare Chester | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | Past Le Havre | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Palermo City | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Chlísti Kameničky | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Third Lanark A.C. | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | SK Slavia Madrid Club | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karesuando Raiders | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Bohemians Madrid | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | FC Santo Michuda | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
4 | AC Blafer Řím | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hayuco | 2 | 7:2 | 4 |
2 | MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 | 6:2 | 4 |
3 | BE Celtic Roag | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
4 | Real Madrid CF | 2 | 2:7 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS Katowice | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Sporting Clube de Braga | 2 | 5:2 | 3 |
3 | Albacete Wesans | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
4 | 1FC London | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Krmelín | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | LTm Kroměříž | 2 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Schatzlar Portsmouth | 2 | 4:2 | 3 |
4 | Tauris Rimavská Sobota | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LTm Marseille | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | KS Pobeda Pobeda | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | A.F.C. Moshonki 2020 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | TJ Baník Žacléř | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazil Psychóso | 2 | 11:1 | 4 |
2 | FC Liverpool | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | FC Ori Rio | 2 | 4:13 | 3 |
4 | Slovan Machačkala | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |