The Rest Cup
Účastníci
Finance
Los
Přehled
Koš A1
Koš A2
Koš A3
Koš A4
Koš B1
Koš B2
Koš B3
Koš B4
Fáze 1
Přehled
1A1
1A2
1A3
1A4
1A5
1A6
1A7
1A8
1B1
1B2
1B3
1B4
1B5
1B6
1B7
1B8
Fáze 2
Přehled
2A1
2A2
2A3
2A4
2A5
2A6
2A7
2A8
2B1
2B2
2B3
2B4
2B5
2B6
2B7
2B8
Fáze 3
Přehled
3A1
3A2
3A3
3A4
3A5
3A6
3A7
3A8
3B1
3B2
3B3
3B4
3B5
3B6
3B7
3B8
Finále
Statistiky
Log in
Los
Koš A1
Torquay United FC
(Diversant de Diverse)
Les chatons d Antoinette
(Kočkinsz)
FC Barnet
(Jackdaniel)
Czech Psychóso
(Fr€€ Mumia)
FC Pepíci Barcelona
(Superpepan)
MŠK SCP Ružomberok
(UjoStano)
Belediye Gençlik Doğubayazı
(honzapista)
Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935
(Alexi Lalas)
Koš A2
SM Caen
(Peace)
FC Hammer Cham
(Aligator)
BE Racing Le Cloitre-Saint-Th
(El Dad)
FC Manchester Rocks
(Kana)
A.F.C. Haddington 2012
(#danny)
Edinburgh City FC
(Jirka Pokorný)
TJ Sokol Horní Bečva
(Adamcik)
Past Nottingham
(Past26)
Koš A3
1 FC Basildon
(Milko Stovič)
Twierdza Nysa
(Noirman)
Paris Vintage
(Kobosk)
FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos
(cafu)
FC JendaBayern Munchen
(Peace)
CA Boca Juniors
(Tafy)
FC Moskva boys
(Zbynak)
LTm Lisabon
(timik)
Koš A4
SK Orel Pukavik
(Čaroděj)
PS Casalecchio di Reno
(psmates)
BE LaanVNG Utrecht
(El Dad)
Albion Rovers
(Rodney)
Orebro Wesans
(wesan)
FC Porto
(Majk)
LTm Pompei
(timik)
Carpi FC 2020
(Aligator)
Koš B1
Brazil Psychóso
(Fr€€ Mumia)
FC Chlísti Kameničky
(Kočkinsz)
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
(pinkerton)
Karesuando Raiders
(eda)
KS Pobeda Pobeda
(psmates)
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
(Fantomas1988)
BE Celtic Roag
(El Dad)
Sporting Clube de Braga
(Jirka Pokorný)
Koš B2
FC Santo Michuda
(Vetef)
GEOS™ Nightmare Chester
(GilGalad)
Schatzlar Portsmouth
(JereMiah)
Past Le Havre
(Past26)
SK Slavia Madrid Club
(Peace)
FC Hayuco
(mikro)
Clube Atlético Manaus
(Aligator)
SK Krmelín
(Jackdaniel)
Koš B3
A.F.C. Moshonki 2020
(#danny)
1FC London
(Bufr)
FC Liverpool
(Tafy)
LTm Marseille
(timik)
Albacete Wesans
(wesan)
Bohemians Madrid
(Bohemians1905)
FC Ori Rio
(Anoobis1)
Slovan Machačkala
(Milko Stovič)
Koš B4
GKS Katowice
(Petr112)
Palermo City
(Adamcik)
Third Lanark A.C.
(Alexi Lalas)
Real Madrid CF
(Majk)
TJ Baník Žacléř
(Alfons69)
LTm Kroměříž
(timik)
Tauris Rimavská Sobota
(Milko Stovič)
AC Blafer Řím
(Blafer)