Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Blafer Řím | 6 | 10:6 | 11 |
2 | Foz do Iguacu CF | 6 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | FC Olympiques Manningtree | 6 | 13:6 | 10 |
4 | GGG Pirna | 6 | 1:15 | 2 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GGG Lužec nad Vltavou | 6 | 14:4 | 16 |
2 | AC Pernambuco | 6 | 13:19 | 9 |
3 | Suprise Turín | 6 | 12:8 | 7 |
4 | Past Le Havre | 6 | 7:15 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolves of Valle d’Aosta ™ | 6 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | AC THC Putten Boys | 6 | 15:3 | 13 |
3 | AC THC Manjana Yepes | 6 | 5:12 | 7 |
4 | SKA Volgograd | 6 | 2:16 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tre Kronor Umeå 2006 | 6 | 28:2 | 18 |
2 | FC Liverpool | 6 | 17:12 | 9 |
3 | FC Blafer Mnichov | 6 | 10:12 | 7 |
4 | Sparta Rotterdam BV | 6 | 1:30 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bursa Osmangazl | 6 | 20:7 | 16 |
2 | GGG Zgorzelec | 6 | 21:7 | 12 |
3 | FC Re Paris | 6 | 11:14 | 4 |
4 | FC Blafer de Brasil | 6 | 9:33 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Olympiques Uppsala | 6 | 13:2 | 16 |
2 | Heart of Midlothian FC | 6 | 8:10 | 9 |
3 | Les Bombardeurs | 6 | 8:8 | 7 |
4 | FC Sundsvall | 6 | 3:12 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Dubenec Beat | 6 | 11:9 | 10 |
2 | FC Lambres-lez de Douai | 6 | 16:11 | 10 |
3 | Černá legie Běleč | 6 | 14:12 | 7 |
4 | Arsenal Sorsele | 6 | 8:17 | 5 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Santos | 6 | 24:6 | 15 |
2 | Sheffield United FC | 6 | 10:5 | 10 |
3 | Černá Hvězda Lužiny | 6 | 8:18 | 7 |
4 | 1. FCB Göteborg | 6 | 7:20 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Elfsborg | 6 | 9:7 | 11 |
2 | Club Atlético de Madrid | 6 | 13:10 | 10 |
3 | FC Spaghetti Bologna | 6 | 8:11 | 5 |
4 | AS Monaco FC | 6 | 8:10 | 4 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense FC | 6 | 11:6 | 13 |
2 | FC Kebab Bursa | 6 | 7:9 | 10 |
3 | Palavas les Flots FC | 6 | 6:8 | 5 |
4 | SC Freamunde Tonkawas | 6 | 7:8 | 5 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Avellaneda | 6 | 18:8 | 12 |
2 | Sporting Clube de Braga | 6 | 14:9 | 12 |
3 | FC Wembley United | 6 | 12:8 | 12 |
4 | AC Rogoźno 2018 | 6 | 2:21 | 0 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC London Beat | 6 | 19:5 | 15 |
2 | Politechnica Gliwice | 6 | 9:12 | 10 |
3 | Schatzlar Vitesse | 6 | 9:7 | 9 |
4 | SK LeckerPressburg Bratislava | 6 | 3:16 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMEX Chita 2005 | 6 | 15:5 | 15 |
2 | GGG La Plata | 6 | 10:8 | 10 |
3 | FC Baník Ostrava | 6 | 8:8 | 9 |
4 | FC IKEA Malmo | 6 | 2:14 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Past Ararat | 6 | 11:2 | 14 |
2 | AC Olympiques La Plata | 6 | 14:5 | 12 |
3 | Suprise Madrid | 6 | 6:10 | 5 |
4 | FC Juventus Torino | 6 | 2:16 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Roma | 6 | 13:10 | 10 |
2 | Real Blafer Madrid | 6 | 17:15 | 9 |
3 | SK 1. FC Cilinder Karlskrona | 6 | 12:14 | 9 |
4 | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 13:16 | 7 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Estudiantes | 6 | 27:8 | 15 |
2 | Sporting Club de Portugal | 6 | 17:7 | 12 |
3 | ZTS Martin | 6 | 8:21 | 5 |
4 | Barbearia Braga | 6 | 8:24 | 2 |