Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KDF Dortmund | 6 | 24:5 | 14 |
2 | PS Casalecchio di Reno | 6 | 15:9 | 11 |
3 | Arka Gdynia Tc® | 6 | 9:17 | 6 |
4 | AIK Orsa | 6 | 5:22 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Sparta Sušice | 6 | 22:2 | 18 |
2 | FC Bavori z Mnichova | 6 | 11:9 | 9 |
3 | Sal Kemister | 6 | 8:20 | 6 |
4 | FC Ori Istanbul | 6 | 7:17 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 16:8 | 12 |
2 | Karesuando Raiders | 6 | 13:6 | 10 |
3 | Cats United | 6 | 8:12 | 9 |
4 | Vostočno-češskaja kreposť | 6 | 6:17 | 4 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Santa Coloma de Queralt | 6 | 22:8 | 14 |
2 | Sharks United | 6 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 | SK Slavia Madrid Club | 6 | 16:16 | 7 |
4 | Russia Psychóso | 6 | 8:26 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Koeln | 6 | 18:6 | 13 |
2 | Brnoli Team Kocurkovo | 6 | 9:10 | 11 |
3 | FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos | 6 | 10:10 | 8 |
4 | AlMagro BA | 6 | 4:15 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Olympique de Antibes | 6 | 12:6 | 13 |
2 | FC Aysun Balikesir | 6 | 7:6 | 8 |
3 | A.F.C. Celtic United .08 | 6 | 4:6 | 7 |
4 | FK Rodná Hruda | 6 | 6:11 | 5 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Saint Clair | 6 | 15:5 | 12 |
2 | KS Lechia Gdańsk | 6 | 8:3 | 12 |
3 | Extremadura Fc | 6 | 6:12 | 4 |
4 | Clube Atlético Manaus | 6 | 4:13 | 4 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEOS™ Alevilla Albarracín | 6 | 11:1 | 14 |
2 | TJ San Lorenzo | 6 | 10:6 | 11 |
3 | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | 6 | 4:14 | 5 |
4 | FC Pepici Dundee | 6 | 3:7 | 2 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo La Coruna | 6 | 16:9 | 12 |
2 | AFC Heemstede | 6 | 12:11 | 10 |
3 | FK Lipany | 6 | 9:11 | 10 |
4 | FC Vyhlosibirsk Orsk | 6 | 6:12 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Rosa Curacao | 6 | 14:6 | 16 |
2 | FC Marseille Pirates | 6 | 21:5 | 13 |
3 | Gubernia Đ₲ | 6 | 8:12 | 4 |
4 | SC Hinterzarten | 6 | 3:23 | 1 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC New England Revolution | 6 | 13:8 | 13 |
2 | Sokol Dolní Kalná | 6 | 14:8 | 10 |
3 | FC Hayuco | 6 | 7:10 | 7 |
4 | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | 6 | 6:14 | 4 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEOS™ Nachtmerrie Rotterdam | 6 | 11:6 | 13 |
2 | RBC Roosendaal | 6 | 19:6 | 10 |
3 | Loch Ness de Brnoli | 6 | 13:14 | 7 |
4 | BE Rio Preto da Eva | 6 | 4:21 | 4 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KDF Ushuaia | 6 | 23:6 | 12 |
2 | Copacabana FC | 6 | 9:14 | 10 |
3 | Stade Rennais F.C. 2006 | 6 | 11:14 | 7 |
4 | Sawston Wanderers Tcr | 6 | 7:16 | 6 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RO-KI Petrszowice | 6 | 16:3 | 16 |
2 | MŠK SCP Ružomberok | 6 | 6:17 | 7 |
3 | Sokol Domažlice | 6 | 14:11 | 6 |
4 | SC Blackholes | 6 | 12:17 | 6 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johann von Kodet Manchaft | 6 | 14:5 | 15 |
2 | PS NAC Breda | 6 | 16:9 | 10 |
3 | Brazil Psychóso | 6 | 9:16 | 7 |
4 | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 6 | 3:12 | 3 |
Tým | Zápasy | Skóre | Body | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Sao Paulo | 6 | 22:5 | 13 |
2 | Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935 | 6 | 12:4 | 11 |
3 | Diyarbakırspor | 6 | 13:9 | 9 |
4 | FC Ori Praha | 6 | 0:29 | 0 |